足球直播
20:30荷甲
阿尔梅勒城
奈梅亨
20:30荷甲
阿尔克马尔
乌德勒支
21:00意甲
蒙扎
弗罗西诺内
21:00意甲
乌迪内斯
恩波利
21:00葡甲
奥利维伦斯
雷克索斯
21:00俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
21:00俄甲
FK卡卢加
迪沙辛斯克
21:00俄甲
马舒克KMV
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
21:30俄超
罗斯托夫
巴蒂卡
21:30德乙
杜塞尔多夫
马格德堡
21:30德乙
艾禾斯堡
卡尔斯鲁厄
21:30德乙
菲尔特
沙尔克04
21:30德乙
汉堡
纽伦堡
21:30德乙
汉诺威96
荷尔斯泰因
21:30德乙
罗斯托克
帕德博恩
21:30德乙
凯泽斯劳滕
布伦瑞克
21:30德乙
奥斯纳布吕克
柏林赫塔
21:30德乙
韦恩威斯巴登
圣保利
21:30俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔B队
恰卡
22:15西乙
阿尔科孔
巴拉多利德
23:00英超
阿森纳
埃弗顿
23:00英超
布伦特福德
纽卡斯尔联
23:00英超
布莱顿
曼彻斯特联
23:00英超
伯恩利
诺丁汉森林
23:00英超
切尔西
伯恩茅斯
23:00英超
水晶宫
阿斯顿维拉
23:00英超
利物浦
狼队
23:00英超
卢顿
富勒姆
23:00英超
曼彻斯特城
西汉姆联
23:00英超
谢菲尔德联
托特纳姆热刺
23:00俄甲
FC穆罗姆
韦莱斯
23:30葡甲
马德拉国民
马夫拉
23:30葡甲
圣克拉拉
莱里亚
23:30国际友谊
尼加拉瓜U16
巴拿马U16
23:30国际友谊
瓜地马拉U16
伯利茲U16
00:00俄超
格罗兹尼特里克
圣彼得堡泽尼特
00:00意甲
国际米兰
拉齐奥
00:00土超
加拉塔萨雷
费内巴切
01:00西甲
毕尔巴鄂竞技
塞维利亚
01:00西甲
马德里竞技
奥萨苏纳
01:00西甲
巴塞罗那
巴列卡诺
01:00西甲
皇家贝蒂斯
皇家社会
01:00西甲
加的斯
拉斯帕尔马斯
01:00西甲
格拉纳达
维戈塞尔塔
01:00西甲
皇家马略卡
阿尔梅里亚
01:00西甲
瓦伦西亚
吉罗纳
01:00西甲
比利亚雷亚尔
皇家马德里
01:00葡超
葡萄牙体育
查维斯
01:00葡甲
维塞乌
马里迪莫
01:00葡甲
本菲卡B队
波尔图B队
01:00葡甲
费伦斯
维拉维登斯
01:00葡甲
马德拉国民
马夫拉
01:00葡甲
奥利维伦斯
雷克索斯
01:00葡甲
费雷拉
OS贝伦人
01:00葡甲
佩纳菲尔
托伦斯
01:00葡甲
圣克拉拉
莱里亚
01:00葡甲
AVS俱乐部
通德拉
01:00土超
安卡拉古库
佩迪卡斯堡
01:00土超
安塔利亚体育
代米尔体育
01:00土超
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部
特拉布宗体育
01:00土超
贝西克塔斯
哈塔斯堡
01:00土超
加济安泰普大都会
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
01:00土超
伊斯坦堡士邦
锡瓦斯体育
01:00土超
开塞利体育
科尼亚体育
01:00土超
里泽斯堡
卡斯帕萨
01:00土超
萨姆松珀
阿兰亚士邦
02:45意甲
罗马
热那亚
03:00西乙
萨拉戈萨
费罗尔竞技
03:00法甲
勒阿弗尔
马赛
03:00法甲
朗斯
蒙彼利埃
03:00法甲
里尔
尼斯
03:00法甲
洛里昂
克莱蒙
03:00法甲
里昂
斯特拉斯堡
03:00法甲
梅斯
巴黎圣日耳曼
03:00法甲
摩纳哥
南特
03:00法甲
兰斯
雷恩
03:00法甲
图卢兹
布雷斯特
03:00巴西甲
米内罗竞技
巴伊亚
03:00巴西甲
弗鲁米嫩塞
尤文图德
03:00巴西甲
科林蒂安
博塔弗戈
03:00国际友谊
波多黎各U16
洪都拉斯U16
03:00国际友谊
哥斯达黎加U16
萨尔瓦多U16
05:30巴西甲
格雷米奥
布拉干蒂诺RB
05:30巴西甲
库亚巴
巴西国际
08:00墨西超
蓝十字
蒙特雷
09:00哥伦甲
百万富翁
布卡拉曼加竞技
13:30中冠
上海长宁三菱重工
武汉聚星闪耀
13:30中冠
上海橘橙赛更达
山西太理毅大
16:00国际友谊
土耳其U16
捷克U16
16:30中冠
南京铁虎河海
青岛五月的风
17:00俄甲
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
弗拉季高加索
17:00国际友谊
塞尔维亚女足U16
芬兰女足U16
17:00国际友谊
斯洛伐克女足U16
意大利女足U16
18:00韩女联
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
华川KSPO女足
19:00国际友谊
波兰U16
威尔士U16
19:00丹麦甲
纳斯特维德
希勒罗德
21:00埃及超
马斯里
恩比
22:00俄甲
FK秋明
卡马斯
22:00丹麦超
锡尔克堡
布隆德比
22:10阿联酋超
豪尔费坎
沙迦
22:45俄甲
图拉兵工厂
阿克伦托格里蒂
23:00俄甲
下卡姆斯克石油
列宁格勒达
23:00俄甲
索科尔萨拉托夫
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
23:00俄甲
库班
希姆基
23:00挪超
汉坎
博多格林特
00:00俄甲
库班
希姆基
00:00国际友谊
马里女足U20
几内亚比绍女足U20
00:30意甲
萨勒尼塔纳
维罗纳
00:30俄甲
莫斯科鱼雷
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
01:00俄超
下诺夫哥罗德
莫斯科中央陆军
02:30西乙
西班牙人
皇家奥维耶多
02:30西乙
比利亚雷亚尔B队
阿尔巴塞特
02:30意乙
巴勒莫
威尼斯
02:45意甲
博洛尼亚
尤文图斯
03:00国际友谊
塞内加尔女足U20
冈比亚女足U20
18:00国际友谊
葡萄牙女足U16
奥地利女足U17
18:00国际友谊
法国女足U16
爱尔兰女足U16
19:00中超
梅州客家
深圳新鹏城
19:35中超
浙江俱乐部
武汉三镇
19:35中超
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
上海申花
19:35中超
青岛海牛
北京国安
20:00中超
南通支云
沧州雄狮
20:00中超
天津津门虎
山东泰山
23:00国际友谊
北马其顿U19
黑山U19
23:30国际友谊
萨尔瓦多U16
伯利茲U16
23:30国际友谊
尼加拉瓜U16
波多黎各U16
00:00国际友谊
利比里亚女足U20
几内亚女足U20
02:30法乙
罗德兹
巴黎FC
03:00国际友谊
洪都拉斯U16
巴拿马U16
03:00国际友谊
哥斯达黎加U16
瓜地马拉U16
03:00国际友谊
毛里塔尼亚女足U20
塞拉利昂女足U20
16:00国际友谊
威尔士U16
捷克U16
18:00国际友谊
德国U18
丹麦U18
19:00国际友谊
波兰U16
土耳其U16
19:35中超
青岛西海岸
长春亚泰
20:00中超
上海海港
成都蓉城
21:30俄甲
车里雅宾斯克
伏尔加格勒
23:30国际友谊
丹麦U19
德国U19
02:00沙特联
阿科多
麦加统一
02:00沙特联
达曼协作
利雅得青年人
02:00沙特联
哈萨征服
哈森姆
02:00沙特联
费哈
布赖代合作
02:00沙特联
利雅得新月
塔伊
02:00沙特联
吉达联合
达马克
02:00沙特联
布赖代先锋
吉达国民
02:00沙特联
利雅得体育
利雅得胜利
02:30意乙
特尔纳纳
巴里
03:00沙特联
艾卜哈
塞哈特海湾
02:30意乙
威尼斯
巴勒莫
13:00韩K联
全北现代
金泉尚武
13:00日职联
磐田喜悦
湘南丽海
13:00日职联
北海道札幌冈萨多
鹿岛鹿角
15:00日职联
新潟天鹅
福冈黄蜂
15:00日职联
横滨水手
鸟栖砂岩
15:00日职联
川崎前锋
柏太阳神
15:00中甲
辽宁铁人
无锡吴钩
15:00中甲
延边龙鼎
江西庐山
15:30韩K联
蔚山HD
大田市民
15:30中甲
上海嘉定汇龙
云南玉昆
17:00俄甲
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克
迪沙辛斯克
17:45澳超
中央海岸水手
墨尔本胜利
18:00韩K联
仁川联
光州FC
18:00韩K联
浦项铁人
首尔FC
18:00俄甲
阿克伦托格里蒂
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
18:00俄甲
弗拉季高加索
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
18:00俄甲
卡马斯
索科尔萨拉托夫
18:00俄甲
希姆基
新罗西斯克黑海人
18:00俄甲
列宁格勒达
莫斯科鱼雷
18:00俄甲
莫斯科罗迪纳
下卡姆斯克石油
18:00俄甲
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
图拉兵工厂
18:00俄甲
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
库班
18:00俄甲
叶尼塞
FK秋明
19:00俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
米阿斯
19:30中甲
石家庄功夫
南京城市
19:30中甲
广西平果哈嘹国晶
广州队
19:30俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
伊凡诺沃
19:35中超
山东泰山
浙江俱乐部
20:00中超
武汉三镇
梅州客家
21:00俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩
FK卡卢加
21:00俄甲
库尔斯克前卫
马舒克KMV
21:30俄超
巴蒂卡
莫斯科火车头
21:30俄超
莫斯科中央陆军
乌拉尔
21:30俄超
沃罗涅日火炬
格罗兹尼特里克
21:30俄超
克拉斯诺达尔
莫斯科迪纳摩
21:30俄超
苏维埃之翼
下诺夫哥罗德
21:30俄超
奥伦堡加索维克
莫斯科斯巴达
21:30俄超
喀山红宝石
索契
21:30俄超
圣彼得堡泽尼特
罗斯托夫
22:00英足总杯
曼彻斯特城
曼彻斯特联
查看更多直播
热门资讯更多>
热门录像更多>
热门集锦更多>
大家都在搜